WYNIKI - XXX ŚWIATOWE IGRZYSKA MŁODZIEŻY SALEZJAŃSKIEJ

WYNIKI - XXX ŚWIATOWE IGRZYSKA MŁODZIEŻY SALEZJAŃSKIEJ
29 Kwiecień 2019 r - 5 Maj 2019 r

PIŁKA NOŻNA

CHŁOPCY A

1. Don Bosco Zwijnaarde BELGIUM
2. Don Bosco Hechtel BELGIUM
3. SDM Domino Bratislava B SLOVAKIA

CHŁOPCY B

1. DBKO KORTRIJK BELGIUM
2. SL SALOS SZCZECIN POLAND
3. SDM Domino Bratislava D SLOVAKIA

DZIEWCZĘTA A

1. Roza Kutno POLAND
2. Don Bosco Hechtel BELGIUM
3. Don Bosco SPW Brussels BELGIUM

DZIĘWCZETA B

1. Don Bosco Haacht BELGIUM
2. Don Bosco Gymnasium Essen GERMANY

 

SIATKÓWKA

CHŁOPCY A

1. Don Bosco Haacht BELGIUM
2. SL SALOS Bydgoszcz POLAND
3. Szalezi Szent Ferenc Gym. HUNGARY

Fair play: SL SALOS RP Krakow

CHŁOPCY B

1. SALOS Wodna Lodz POLAND
2. Lodz Szkola POLAND
3. Don Bosco Gym – Unterwaltersdorf AUSTRIA

DZIEWCZĘTA A

1. ASD Alassio L. PGS ITALY
2. Volleyball club Don Bosco Zagreb CROATIA
3. SL SALOS Krakow POLAND

DZIEWCZĘTA B

1. Volleyball club Don Bosco Zagreb 1 CROATIA
2. SALOS Wodna Łodz POLAND
3. SL SALOS Ełk POLAND

 

KOSZYKÓWKA

CHŁOPCY A

1. KK Bosco ZAGREB CROATIA
2. PGS Folgore Rome ITALY
3. SL SALOS Ełk POLAND

Fair play: SALOS Dobieszczyzna POLAND

CHŁOPCY B

1. ASD PGS Sales ITALY
2. Don Bosco Haacht BELGIUM
3. KK Bosco Zagreb CROATIA

DZIEWCZĘTA A

SALOS Słupsk POLAND

DZIEWCZĘTA B

1. Don Bosco Haacht BELGIUM
2. Mi Equipo Mola Madrid SPAIN
3. SALOS Piast Krakow POLAND

Fair play: SALOS Piast Krakow POLAND

 

TENIS STOŁOWY

CHŁOPCY A

1. Marcin Kociuba – SALOS Szczecin (PL)
2. Hubert Wrona – SALOS Lublin (PL)
3. Antoni Zdybel – SALOS Lublin (PL)

CHŁOPCY B

1. Gabriel Palonka – SALOS Lublin (PL)
2. Adam Banderski – SALOS Lublin (PL)
3. Xabier Carricuba – Club Deportivo Maria Auxiliadora Lugo (ES)

DZIEWCZĘTA A

1. Dominika Stępniewska – SALOS Lublin (PL)
2. Milena Dyja – Płock (PL)
3. Maria Domaniewska – Roza Kutno (PL)

DZIEWCZĘTA B

1. Emma Orpik – SALOS Lublin (PL)
2. Anna Pylak – SALOS Lublin (PL)
3. Alicja Woś – Staniątki (PL)

 

TENIS STOŁOWY - DEBEL:

DZIEWCZĘTA

1. Dominika Stępniewska & Milena Dyja
2. Emma Orpik & Anna Pylak
3. Maria Domaniewska & Zofia Domaniewska

CHŁOPCY A

1. Gabriel Palonka & Hubert Wrona
2. Karol Kita & Antoni Zdybel
3. Marcin Kociuba & Mitchel Gowie

CHŁOPCY B

1. Adam Banderski &  Jakub Tomasiak
2. Jakub Makutynowicz  & Łukasz Zięcina
3. Michał Majchrzak &  Łukasz Spychalski


« powrót